Lizaro Casino
Log inRegister

Lizaro Casino — Online Casino & Sports Betting

Lizaro Casino first deposit bonus
First deposit bonus100% up to £2,000
+ 100 free spins
Join now
Drops & Wins at Lizaro Casino
Drops & WinsDaily prize drops
& weekly tournaments
Play now

Top games in the UK

See all (848)
Rotation Of Ra slot by 1000 Lakes at Lizaro CasinoNew£11,243.26PlayRotation Of Ra1000 LakesGemburst Rush slot by 111 Light Productions at Lizaro CasinoNewPlayGemburst Rush111 Light ProductionsBuffalo Blaze slot by 18Gaming at Lizaro Casino£20,973.45PlayBuffalo Blaze18GamingBandit Brothers slot by 1Ace Studios at Lizaro CasinoNewPlayBandit Brothers1Ace StudiosEternal Nile slot by AceRoll at Lizaro CasinoNewPlayEternal NileAceRoll3 Power Genies slot by AvatarUX at Lizaro Casino£8,410.12Play3 Power GeniesAvatarUXDesert Wilds slot by Alpha Male Gaming at Lizaro CasinoPlayDesert WildsAlpha Male GamingPirates Of The Golden Seas slot by 1Spin Interactive at Lizaro CasinoPlayPirates Of The Golden Seas1Spin Interactive

New

See all (1,417)
Cat Mansion slot by Arcane Aces at Lizaro CasinoHotPlayCat MansionArcane AcesNFL Touchdown slot by 111 Light Productions at Lizaro CasinoNewPlayNFL Touchdown111 Light ProductionsBeachside Betties slot by 18Gaming at Lizaro CasinoNewPlayBeachside Betties18GamingCyber Black Hole slot by 1Ace Studios at Lizaro CasinoHotPlayCyber Black Hole1Ace StudiosBugs And Blossoms slot by 1Spin Interactive at Lizaro CasinoNewPlayBugs And Blossoms1Spin InteractiveTiny Racer slot by 2nd Floor Labs at Lizaro CasinoNewPlayTiny Racer2nd Floor LabsMirage City slot by AceRoll at Lizaro CasinoHotPlayMirage CityAceRollReindeer Riches slot by Alpha Male Gaming at Lizaro CasinoNewPlayReindeer RichesAlpha Male GamingGoth Ladies slot by AlphaPlay at Lizaro CasinoNewPlayGoth LadiesAlphaPlaySticky Cats slot by Arcane Aces at Lizaro CasinoHotPlaySticky CatsArcane Aces

Promotions

See all
Welcome350% up to £16,000+ 350 free spins over four depositsClaim
Daily15% cashbackUp to £350 back on net losses, no codeGet it
Weekend50% reload up to £700Plus free spins every Friday to SundayReload
VIP5-level loyaltyCashback up to 15%, faster payouts, hostJoin club
Welcome package 350% up to £16,000 and 350 free spins
Lizaro Bet sports welcome
Sports welcome
100% up to £250
Bet now

Slots

See all (9,600+)
80sPop slot by AvatarUX at Lizaro CasinoPlay80sPopAvatarUXSunset Serenade slot by 111 Light Productions at Lizaro CasinoHotPlaySunset Serenade111 Light ProductionsBroccoli Bankers Blitz slot by 18Gaming at Lizaro CasinoPlayBroccoli Bankers Blitz18GamingFunny Bunny Bonanza slot by 1Ace Studios at Lizaro CasinoPlayFunny Bunny Bonanza1Ace StudiosLucky Lunar Princess slot by 1Spin Interactive at Lizaro CasinoPlayLucky Lunar Princess1Spin InteractiveAnimals Strike slot by AvatarUX at Lizaro CasinoPlayAnimals StrikeAvatarUXRotation Of Ra slot by 1000 Lakes at Lizaro CasinoHotPlayRotation Of Ra1000 LakesGemburst Rush slot by 111 Light Productions at Lizaro CasinoPlayGemburst Rush111 Light ProductionsBuffalo Blaze slot by 18Gaming at Lizaro CasinoPlayBuffalo Blaze18GamingBandit Brothers slot by 1Ace Studios at Lizaro Casino£11,243.26PlayBandit Brothers1Ace StudiosEternal Nile slot by AceRoll at Lizaro CasinoPlayEternal NileAceRoll3 Power Genies slot by AvatarUX at Lizaro CasinoPlay3 Power GeniesAvatarUX

Live casino

See all (312)
Blackjack Lobby live table by Evolution at Lizaro CasinoLivePlayBlackjack LobbyEvolutionRoulette Lobby live table by Evolution at Lizaro CasinoLivePlayRoulette LobbyEvolutionCrazy Pachinko live table by Evolution at Lizaro CasinoLivePlayCrazy PachinkoEvolutionMega Ball live table by Evolution at Lizaro CasinoLivePlayMega BallEvolutionOne Blackjack live table by Pragmatic Play Live at Lizaro CasinoLivePlayOne BlackjackPragmatic Play LiveMega Baccarat live table by Pragmatic Play Live at Lizaro CasinoLivePlayMega BaccaratPragmatic Play LiveExtreme Texas Hold'em live table by Evolution at Lizaro CasinoLivePlayExtreme Texas Hold'emEvolutionHindi Roulette live table by Evolution at Lizaro CasinoLivePlayHindi RouletteEvolutionJapanese Baccarat live table by Evolution at Lizaro CasinoLivePlayJapanese BaccaratEvolutionTreasure Island live table by Pragmatic Play Live at Lizaro CasinoLivePlayTreasure IslandPragmatic Play LiveTürkçe Rulet live table by Evolution at Lizaro CasinoLivePlayTürkçe RuletEvolutionLobby Baccarat live table by Pragmatic Play Live at Lizaro CasinoLivePlayLobby BaccaratPragmatic Play Live

Lizaro Casino at a glance

BrandLizaro Casino
Launched2025
OperatorSligo Ltd
LicenceCuraçao Gaming Control Board
Welcome package350% up to £16,000 + 350 FS
First deposit100% up to £2,000 + 100 FS
Wagering35x bonus · 40x spin wins
Sports welcome100% up to £250 · 6x
Min deposit£10 (£30 crypto)
Min withdrawal£10 (£30 crypto)
Withdrawal limits£1,300 / day · £17,000 / month
Payout speedCrypto 24h · cards 1–3 days · bank 3–5
Games9,600+ from 80+ studios
Live casinoEvolution · Pragmatic Play Live
MobileBrowser based, iOS & Android
Support24/7 live chat & email

Payments

See all (13 methods)
VisaFee0%DepositInstantWithdrawal1–3 daysMin£10Max£1,300 / dayMastercardFee0%DepositInstantWithdrawal1–3 daysMin£10Max£1,300 / dayMaestroFee0%DepositInstantWithdrawal1–3 daysMin£10Max£1,300 / dayTrustlyFee0%DepositInstantWithdrawal1–3 daysMin£10Max£1,300 / dayBank transferFee0%Deposit1–3 daysWithdrawal3–5 daysMin£10Max£1,300 / dayNo bonusSkrillFee0%DepositInstantWithdrawalUp to 24hMin£10Max£1,300 / dayNo bonusNetellerFee0%DepositInstantWithdrawalUp to 24hMin£10Max£1,300 / dayMiFinityFee0%DepositInstantWithdrawalUp to 24hMin£10Max£1,300 / dayPaysafecardFee0%DepositInstantWithdrawalDeposit onlyMin£10Max—BitcoinFee0%DepositInstantWithdrawalWithin 24hMin£30Max£1,300 / dayEthereumFee0%DepositInstantWithdrawalWithin 24hMin£30Max£1,300 / dayLitecoinFee0%DepositInstantWithdrawalWithin 24hMin£30Max£1,300 / dayTetherFee0%DepositInstantWithdrawalWithin 24hMin£30Max£1,300 / day

No deposit fees. Withdrawals pass a finance check of up to 3 working days; limits rise with loyalty level to £17,000 a month.

Providers

See all (80+)
Pragmatic Play games at Lizaro CasinoEvolution games at Lizaro CasinoNetEnt games at Lizaro CasinoPlay'n GO games at Lizaro CasinoHacksaw Gaming games at Lizaro CasinoNolimit City games at Lizaro CasinoPush Gaming games at Lizaro CasinoRelax Gaming games at Lizaro CasinoRed Tiger games at Lizaro CasinoMicrogaming games at Lizaro CasinoYggdrasil games at Lizaro CasinoQuickspin games at Lizaro CasinoBGaming games at Lizaro CasinoWazdan games at Lizaro CasinoBlueprint games at Lizaro CasinoBooongo games at Lizaro Casino

Player reviews

Leave a review
4.6318 verified reviews
CallumManchester★★★★★

First withdrawal in Bitcoin arrived the same night. The spins from the welcome package landed in the My Bonuses tab without a code.

Verified player
PriyaBirmingham★★★★☆

Live blackjack streams are crisp on my phone, and the daily cashback showed up every morning like clockwork. Bank transfer is the slow route.

Verified player
JackGlasgow★★★★★

Switched from a football acca to Mega Ball without moving money between wallets. Live chat sorted my ID check in a few minutes.

Verified player
EleanorLiverpool★★★★☆

Weekly deposit limit was two taps to set and it held. The welcome wagering is on the high side, but the terms say so up front.

Verified player
OwenEdinburgh★★★★★

Crash games and bonus buys each have their own filter, so I'm not scrolling through thousands of slots to find Aviator.

Verified player
AmiraLeeds★★★★★

Reached level three on the loyalty ladder and the cashback rate went up on its own. No codes, no emails to chase.

Verified player

FAQ

Help centre

What is the Lizaro Casino welcome bonus?

350% up to £16,000 plus 350 free spins across your first four deposits. The first deposit alone pays 100% up to £2,000 with 100 spins. Wagering is 35x (40x on spin wins).

What is the minimum deposit?

£10 for cards, wallets and vouchers, £30 for crypto. There is no deposit fee.

How long do withdrawals take?

A finance check of up to three working days, then crypto lands within 24 hours, cards in 1–3 days and bank transfers in 3–5 days.

Is Lizaro Casino licensed?

Yes. It is operated by Sligo Ltd under a Curaçao Gaming Control Board licence and is open to players aged 18+.

Is there a Lizaro Casino app?

No download is needed. The full casino, sportsbook and cashier run in your phone browser; add the page to your home screen for a full-screen shortcut.

Does Lizaro have a sportsbook?

Lizaro Bet shares one wallet with the casino and offers its own welcome of 100% up to £250 at 6x rollover.